試合結果

> ホーム > 試合結果

2021.9.12 sun

京都城陽ファイアーバーズ
  @キッピースタジアム
  •  WIN
  • 2-0
【J】井上、羽原、足立、三谷、橋本−片岡
【三】片岡
【二】正田

2021.7.31 sat

大阪HD
  @佐藤薬品スタジアム
  • LOSE
  • 4-9
【J】井上、橋本、羽原−片岡
【二】座馬、平岩、喜多

2021.7.11 sun

履正社学園
  @キッピースタジアム
  •  WIN
  • 9-6
【J】橋本−片岡
【二】銭丸2

2021.7.10 sat

大阪観光大
  @大阪観光大G
  • LOSE
  • 2-14
【J】伊藤、桃井、橋本、銭丸−北岡
【二】正田

2021.6.26 sat

奈良フレンド
  @佐藤薬品スタジアム
  •  WIN
  • 9-6
【J】橋本−片岡
【三】座馬、片岡
【二】座馬

2021.6.26 sat

奈良Jメンテナンス
  @佐藤薬品スタジアム
  •  WIN
  • 13-11
【J】井上、座馬−片岡
【本】正田、喜多
【三】片岡

2021.6.20 sun

一城クラブ
  @佐藤薬品スタジアム
  •  WIN
  • 5-4
【J】井上、橋本−片岡
【二】座馬、喜多

2021.6.5 sat

関西硬式野球クラブ
  @関西電力総合運動場
  • DRAW
  • 5-5
【J】橋本、井上、伊藤−片岡
【二】正田

2021.5.29 sat

関西HANG
  @なぎの里球場
  •  WIN
  • 8-7
【J】井上、橋本、座馬−北岡、片岡
【三】杉本
【二】平岩
 

2021.5.29 sat

関西HANG
  @なぎの里球場
  •  WIN
  • 7-6
【J】橋本、伊藤、桃井−片岡
【二】座馬、正田

2021.5.9 sun

大阪HD
  @なぎの里球場
  • LOSE
  • 7-10
【J】橋本、高橋、桃井−片岡
【二】座馬、正田、五味

2021.5.9 sun

大阪HD
  @なぎの里球場
  •  WIN
  • 13-8
【J】橋本、高橋、桃井−片岡
【本】杉本
【三】座馬、片岡
【二】銭丸、平岩

2021.4.13 tue

大和高田クラブ
  @佐藤薬品スタジアム
  • LOSE
  • 3-7
【J】羽原、橋本−北岡
【本】杉本
【二】杉本

2021.4.4 sun

奈良アンビションズ
  @佐藤薬品スタジアム
  •  WIN
  • 6-1
【J】橋本、井上、羽原−片岡
【本】杉本
【二】平岩、北岡

2021.4.3 sat

帝塚山OBクラブ
  @佐藤薬品スタジアム
  •  WIN
  • 14-1
【J】羽原、井上−片岡
【本】杉本
【三】座馬、正田
【二】座馬、平岩、北岡

2021.3.19 fri

近畿大学
  @近畿大学G
  • LOSE
  • 0-14
【J】羽原、伊藤−片岡、北岡

2021.2.27 sat

奈良フレンド
  @大泉緑地G
  • LOSE
  • 2-3
【J】羽原、伊藤、橋本−片岡
【二】銭丸、正田

2021.2.21 sun

関西硬式野球クラブ
  @関西電力総合運動場
  •  WIN
  • 7-5
【J】村田、羽原−片岡
【二】銭丸2、座馬、杉本、五味、正田、北岡

2021.2.18 thu

大阪HD
  @みなと堺グリーン
  • LOSE
  • 3-4
【J】伊藤、桃井、羽原−北岡

2021.2.14 sun

大阪ウィング
  @キッピースタジアム
  •  WIN
  • 7-5
【J】羽原、伊藤、橋本、村田−片岡
【二】杉本、五味

2020.11.22 sun

湖南BC
  @おくのの運動公園
  •  WIN
  • 8-0
【J】村田、羽原、坂上−片岡
【本】崎浜
【二】杉本、五味

2020.11.15 sun

滋賀大学
  @希望ヶ丘運動公園
  •  WIN
  • 6-3
【J】坂上、橋本、伊藤−片岡、菊美
【本】座馬
【二】崎浜

2020.11.8 sun

瀬田クラブ
  @希望ヶ丘運動公園
  •  WIN
  • 13-1
【J】羽原、伊藤、橋本−片岡、菊美
【本】杉本
【二】喜多2、座馬、正田

2020.11.1 sun

京都先端科学大学
  @佐藤薬品スタジアム
  • LOSE
  • 0-4
【J】坂上−片岡

2020.10.31 sat

帝塚山大学
  @橿原運動公園
  •  WIN
  • 4-1
【J】伊藤、橋本−片岡
【本】崎浜
【三】崎浜
【二】杉本

2020.10.22 thu

大阪HD
  @大泉緑地G
  • DRAW
  • 3-3
【J】村田、−片岡

2020.10.11 sun

関西硬式クラブ
    @関西電力総合G
  • LOSE
  • 2-4
【J】村田、伊藤、北岡−菊美
【本】杉本
【二】荒木

2020.8.2 sun

大和高田クラブ
    @橿原運動公園G
  • LOSE
  • 4-11
【J】村田、橋本−片岡
【本】杉本
【三】横田
【二】喜多、崎浜

2020.8.1 sat

GSG斑鳩
    @橿原運動公園G
  •  WIN
  • 10-0
【J】橋本、坂上−片岡、菊美
【三】座馬
【二】横田

2020.7.19 sun

関西HANG
  @河南町立総合運動場
  •  WIN
  • 9-3
【J】坂上、小谷、橋本−片岡
【本】横田、崎浜
【三】横田
【二】座馬

2020.7.5 sun

奈良Jメンテナンス
  @大東龍間グリーンフィールド
  •  WIN
  • 5-3
【J】橋本、伊藤、村田−菊美、片岡
【三】崎浜、銭丸

2020.6.28 sun

大阪ウィング
  @三木防災公園野球場
  •  WIN
  • 10-4
【J】伊藤、岡田、松本、橋本−片岡、菊美
【三】喜多
【二】岡崎、杉本

2020.6.20 sat

八尾BBC
  @伊丹スポーツセンター
  •  WIN
  • 13-4
【J】橋本、村田−菊美、片岡
【本】崎浜
【三】岡崎
【二】座馬、杉本、五味

2020.6.18 thu 

大阪HD
  @大泉緑地G
  • DRAW
  • 3-3
【J】村田、伊藤、坂上−片岡
【二】岡崎

2020.3.21 sat

八尾BBC
  @寝屋川第2球場
  •  WIN
  • 8-0
【J】坂上−菊美
 

2020.3.21 sat

八尾BBC
  @寝屋川第2球場
  • LOSE
  • 1-8
【J】村田−片岡
【本】杉本
【二】座馬

2020.3.19 thu 

大阪HD
  @大泉緑地G
  • LOSE
  • 2-7
【J】坂上、伊藤、村田−片岡

2020.3.15 sun

関西硬式野球クラブ
  @伊丹スポーツセンター
  • LOSE
  • 4-9
【J】橋本、仲間−菊美
【二】岡崎、五味、崎浜
 

2020.2.27 thu

大阪観光大
  @大阪観光大G
  • LOSE
  • 8-10
【J】坂上−片岡
【本】座馬2、杉本
【二】銭丸、岡崎、野々村、横田
 

2020.2.22 mon

大阪ウィング
  @伊丹スポーツセンター
  •  WIN
  • 9-3
【J】橋本、仲間、福井、村田、坂上−菊美
【三】岡崎
【二】座馬
 

2020.2.22 sat

オープン戦

神戸国際大
  @伊丹スポーツセンター
  •  WIN
  • 4-3
【J】村田−片岡
 

2019.11.9 sat

奈良県知事杯

奈良教育大
   @佐藤薬品スタジアム
  • LOSE
  • 4-8
【J】橋本、岡田、坂上−片岡
【ニ】上野、岡崎、片岡
 

2019.10.22 tue

オープン戦

流通科学大学
  @流通科学大学G
  • LOSE
  • 0-10
【J】坂上、橋本−田中、菊美

2019.10.17 thu

オープン戦

JFFシステムズ
@みなと堺グリーンG
  • LOSE
  • 1-6
【J】橋本、岡田、坂上−田中、片岡

2019.9.28 sat

オープン戦

大阪観光大
@大阪観光大G
  • LOSE
  • 2-11
【J】橋本、岡田、坂上−田中、片岡
【本】杉本
【ニ】座馬、五味
 

2019.9.23 mon

オープン戦

大阪府立大
@大阪府立大G
  • LOSE
  • 4-8
【J】岡田、伊藤、坂上−片岡
【ニ】喜多
 

2019.9.14 sat

オープン戦

奈良Jメンテナンス
 @大和郡山市営球場
  •  WIN
  • 8-1
【J】橋本、伊藤、岡田−田中
【三】岡崎、上野
【ニ】岡崎、上野
 

2019.9.8 sun

オープン戦

関西硬式野球クラブ
     @関西電力
  • LOSE
  • 10-11
【J】橋本、福井、岡田、坂上−田中
【本】岡崎
【ニ】岡崎、座馬
 

2019.8.25 sun

オープン戦

奈良フレンドベースボールクラブ
   @伊丹スポーツセンター
  • LOSE
  • 1-6
【J】坂上、座馬−田中、片岡
【ニ】横田
 

2019.8.10 sat

近畿クラブ交流大会

奈良フレンドベースボールクラブ
   @佐藤薬品スタジアム
  • LOSE
  • 2-3
【J】橋本−田中、片岡
【ニ】喜多2、岡崎、崎浜
 

2019.8.4 sun

近畿クラブ交流大会

履正社ベースボールクラブ
   @佐藤薬品スタジアム
  •  WIN
  • 3-1
【J】橋本−田中
【ニ】横田
 

2019.7.13 sat

オープン戦

流通科学大学
  @流通科学大学G
  • LOSE
  • 0-5
【J】橋本、横山−田中、片岡
 

2019.7.6 sat

近畿クラブ交流大会

DBグラッズ
  @佐藤薬品スタジアム
  •  WIN
  • 7-0
【J】橋本−田中、片岡
【ニ】岡崎2、五味
 

2019.6.22 sat

近畿クラブ会長杯

一城クラブ
  @佐藤薬品スタジアム
  • LOSE
  • 1-2
【J】橋本−田中
 

2019.6.1 sat

オープン戦

関西硬式野球クラブ
     @新旭球場
  • LOSE
  • 9-16
【J】坂上、岡田、武志、五味−片岡、田中
【本】崎浜
【三】岡崎、崎浜
【ニ】岡崎2、崎浜、五味
 

2019.6.1 sat

オープン戦

関西硬式野球クラブ
     @新旭球場
  • LOSE
  • 5-11
【J】橋本-田中
【ニ】岡崎、上野、五味
 

2019.5.30 thu

オープン戦

大阪HD
@大泉緑地G
  •  WIN
  • 6-3
【J】橋本、武志-田中、片岡
【ニ】岡崎、上野
 

2019.5.19 sun

オープン戦

大阪市立大
@大阪市立大G
  • LOSE
  • 1-13
【J】横田、武志、坂上、岡田-座馬
【ニ】岡崎2
 

2019.4.30 tue 

都市対抗一次予選

奈良フレンドベースボールクラブ
@佐藤薬品スタジアム
  • LOSE
  • 3-8
【J】坂上、橋本、西村−片岡
【ニ】喜多、岡崎2
 

2019.4.27 sat 

都市対抗一次予選

大和高田クラブ
@橿原運動公園G
  • LOSE
  • 5-16
【J】西村、坂上−田中
【三】喜多

2019.4.21 sun 

都市対抗一次予選

奈良Jメンテナンス
@橿原運動公園G
  •  WIN
  • 12-7
【J】西村、橋本−田中、片岡
【本】喜多
【三】岡崎
【ニ】座馬、岡崎、崎浜
 

2019.4.7 sun 

都市対抗一次予選

関西HANG
@橿原運動公園G
  •  WIN
  • 13-6
【J】橋本−田中
【三】田中
【ニ】上野、五味
 

2019.3.8 tue 

オープン戦

大阪観光大
@大阪観光大G
  •  WIN
  • 12-2
  •  
【J】橋本、西村−田中、片岡
【ニ】横田、上野

2018.11.18 sun 

公式戦

大和高田クラブ
@佐藤薬品スタジアム
  • LOSE
  • 0-6
【J】西村−田中

2018.11.3 sat

公式戦

奈良アンビションズ
@橿原市運動公園
  •  WIN
  • 4-2
【J】西村−田中
【三】五味、上野
【ニ】五味、藤田

2018.10.28 sun 

社会人野球交流戦

NSBベースボールクラブ
@春日球場
  • LOSE
  • 1-6
【J】波柴、篠田、武志−田中
【本】五味
【ニ】銭丸

2018.10.27 sat 

公式戦

帝塚山大学
@佐藤薬品スタジアム
  •  WIN
  • 3-2
【J】西村−田中
【三】座馬

2018.10.21 sun 

オープン戦

湖南BC
@守山市民球場
  •  WIN
  • 11-4
【J】西村、島内−田中
【本】横田、伴
【三】田中2
【ニ】座馬2

2018.8.26 sun 

オープン戦

桃山学院大
@桃山学院大G
  • LOSE
  • 10-11
【J】鎌苅、中嶋、篠田−片岡、白石
【三】吉川
【ニ】上野、吉川2

2018.8.26 sun 

オープン戦

桃山学院大
@桃山学院大G
  • LOSE
  • 1-3
【J】西村、島内−田中
【本】上野
【ニ】乾2、五味

2018.8.18 sat 

近畿クラブ交流大会

KC西宮
@佐藤薬品スタジアム
  • LOSE
  • 6-16
【J】篠田、鎌苅、波柴、中嶋−田中
【本】乾2
【ニ】五味

2018.8.4 sat 

近畿クラブ交流大会

履正社BC
@佐藤薬品スタジアム
  •  WIN
  • 3-2
【J】波柴−田中
【三】上野
【ニ】上野、田中

2018.7.14 sat 

オープン戦

大阪観光大
@大阪観光大G
  • LOSE
  • 4-16
【J】鎌苅、波柴、西村−田中
【ニ】藤田、坪田

2018.6.24 sun 

オープン戦

湖南BC
@守山市民球場
  • LOSE
  • 2-9
【J】波柴、篠田−田中

2018.6.17 sun 

オープン戦

大阪府立大
@大阪府立大G
  • LOSE
  • 7-10
【J】波柴、篠田、中嶋、武志、島内、西村−田中
【ニ】藤田

2018.6.2 sat

オープン戦

奈良フレンド
@阿田峯公園野球場
  • LOSE
  • 2-6
【J】西村、波柴−田中

2018.5.24 thu

オープン戦

大阪HD
@みなと堺グリーンG
  •  WIN
  • 7-6
【J】鎌苅、横田、波柴、中嶋、篠田−座馬、田中
【ニ】森田2、伴

2018.5.13 sun 

オープン戦

大阪ウィング
@大泉緑地G
  •  WIN
  • 6-0
【J】西村−座馬
【ニ】座馬2

2018.5.4 fri

オープン戦

八尾BC
@寝屋川第1G
  • LOSE
  • 0-3
【J】西村、波柴−座馬
【二】座馬
【三】上野

2018.4.28 sat

オープン戦

大経大
@大経大G
  • LOSE
  • 0-11
【J】西村、波柴−座馬
【ニ】藤田

2018.4.28 sat

オープン戦

大経大
@大経大G
  • LOSE
  • 3-12
【J】波柴、武志、篠田、中嶋、横田−田中
【二】山田
【三】坪田、吉川

2018.4.27 fri

オープン戦

県警桃太郎
@ビーコンスタジアム
  • LOSE
  • 0-12
【J】西村、篠田、中嶋−田中
【ニ】銭丸

2017.12.03 sun

オープン戦

桃山学院大
@桃山学院大G
  • LOSE
  • 3-5
【J】西村、波柴−田中

2017.11.26 sun

オープン戦

Nine Force
@山辺高校G
  • WIN
  • 15-2
【J】西村、波柴−田中
【本】木下、坪田
【ニ】下川、木口2、銭丸

2017.9.9 sat

オープン戦

大阪観光大
@大阪観光大G
  • WIN
  • 6-4
【J】橋本、西村、中嶋−田中
【二】木下

2017.8.3 thu

オープン戦

大阪大谷大
@みなと堺G
  • LOSE
  • 1-16
【J】木下、橋本−田中
【二】座馬、田中

2017.6.11 sun

オープン戦

大阪府立大
@大阪府立大G
  • WIN
  • 14-5
【J】西村、橋本−田中
【本】木下
【二】銭丸、座馬

2017.6.4 sun

オープン戦 社会人

大阪観光大
@大阪観光大G
  • WIN
  • 12-11
【J】橋本−五十棲
【二】上野、木口

2017.6.4 sun

オープン戦 高校生

大阪観光大
@大阪観光大G
  • LOSE
  • 0-6
【J】木下、植田−田中

2017.4.29 sat

オープン戦

桃山学院大
@桃山学院大G
  • WIN
  • 9-3
【J】橋本−五十棲
【本】上野
【二】上野、木口、比良

2017.4.1 sat

オープン戦

大阪電通大
@大阪電通大G
  • LOSE
  • 1-4
【J】横田、座馬−田中

2017.3.20 mon

オープン戦

大阪観光大
@大阪観光大G
  • DRAW
  • 0-0
【J】橋本−田中

2017.3.13 mon

オープン戦

大阪府立大
@大阪府立大G
  • LOSE
  • 3-4
  •  
【J】木下、横田−田中
【本】座馬、比良

2016.10.23 sun

オープン戦

大阪観光大
@大阪観光大G
  • LOSE
  • 2-7
【J】鎌苅、池野、森、橋本−田中

2016.8.13 sat

オープン戦

大阪府立大
@大阪府立大G
  • LOSE
  • 5-6
【J】鎌苅、池野−田中

2016.7.13 wed

オープン戦

BBCスカイホークス
@浜松渚園G
  • LOSE
  • 1-3
【J】橋本、鎌苅−田中
 

2016.7.2 sat

オープン戦

大阪観光大
@大阪観光大G
  • WIN
  • 6-2
【J】橋本、坂野−長谷川
【二】座馬
 

2016.6.26 sun

オープン戦

桃山学院大
@桃山学院大G
  • LOSE
  • 2-12
【J】鎌苅、橋本−座馬

2016.6.11 sat

オープン戦

大阪観光大
@大阪観光大G
  • WIN
  • 6-5
【J】鎌苅−木下
【二】長谷川、橋本2、中村2
【三】藤井

2016.5.22 sun

オープン戦

大阪府立大
@大阪府立大G
  • LOSE
  • 6-8
【J】鎌苅、橋本−長谷川
【本】百々谷

2015.10.31 sat

ジェッツ

オープン戦

大阪大谷大
@大阪経法大G
  • LOSE
  • 4-6
【J】鎌苅、橋本、西村−西本

2015.8.28 thu

ジェッツ

オープン戦

近畿大
@近畿大G
  • LOSE
  • 2-18
  •  
【J】西村、橋本−西本
【三】君付

2015.8.6 thu

ジェッツ

オープン戦

静岡産業大
@静岡産業大G
  • LOSE
  • 1-8
【J】西村、橋本、森田(スカイホークス)−座馬

2015.8.5 wed

ジェッツ

BBC交流戦

BBCスカイホークス
@浜松渚園野球場
  • LOSE
  • 5-6
【J】西村、橋本、Gary、橋本−座馬
【三】長濱
【二】岡田、座馬

2015.7.25 sat

ジェッツ

オープン戦

大阪観光大
@大阪観光大G
  • WIN
  • 8-6
【J】橋本、高松、西村−座馬
【本】岡田
【二】村上

2015.6.28 sun

ジェッツ

オープン戦

阪南大
@阪南大G
  • LOSE
  • 7-18
【J】鎌苅、橋本、高松−佐藤
 

2015.6.21 sun

ジェッツ

オープン戦

大阪府立大
@大阪府立大G
  • WIN
  • 6-1
【J】高松、橋本、西村−佐藤
【二】岡田、又井

2015.6.11 thu

ジェッツ

オープン戦

大阪HDベースボールクラブ
@大泉緑地G
  • WIN
  • 11-5
【J】鎌苅、橋本−佐藤
【二】長濱、岡田、吉田、又井、君付

2015.6.4 thu

ジェッツ

オープン戦

大阪HDベースボールクラブ
@みなと堺グリーンG
  • LOSE
  • 4-10
【J】橋本、西村、高松、鎌苅−佐藤、長谷川

2015.5.23 sat

ジェッツ

オープン戦

桃山学院大
@桃山学院大G
  • WIN
  • 6-0
【J】鎌苅、橋本−長谷川、西本
【二】佐藤×2、君付

2015.4.1 wed

ジェッツ

オープン戦

大阪大谷大
@みなと堺グリーンG
  • LOSE
  • 3-22
  •  
【J】鎌苅、橋本−長谷川

▲ページのトップへ